Courtesy of
Sasha Grey       News       Pictures       Videos       Cams       Links       Shop       Contact

Name: Sasha Grey
Official website:

- Twistys Treat of the Month
   Miss August 2009
- Penthouse Pet of the Month July 2007

aka: Sasha Gray
Birthdate: March 14, 1988
Birthplace: Sacramento, California, USA
Residence: Los Angeles, California, USA
Hair: Brown
Eye: Hazel
Measurements: 32B-26-31
Height: 5'6"
Weight: 110 lbs
Ethnicity: Greek, Irish, British, Polish

Sasha Grey Deep Penetration Pussy & Ass
Sasha Grey Deep Penetration Vibrating Pussy & Ass

more Sasha Grey sextoys

Sasha has also been in mainstream productions like Steven Soderbergh’s 2009 film, The Girlfriend Experience; HBO's serie Entourage season 7 where she plays Vincent Chase's new girlfriend as herself; Hallows; Smash Cut; Quit
Sasha Grey RSS Feed - Stay up to date

AddThis Feed Button

Picture of the day
Penthouse Pic of the Day

This Ain't Star Trek XXX

Sasha Grey porn movies

Belladonna's Odd Jobs 2
Gag Me Then Fuck Me 3
Darkko's Wet Food
Head Case 2
Innocence: Brat
Squirt Facials
I Dig 'Em In Pigtails 3
Teenage Peach Fuzz 3
Strap Attack 6
2 Big 2 Be True 4
Pop Goes The Weasel
A2M 10
Daddy's Little Princess 2
Daddy's Worst Nightmare 4
Freaky First Timers 2
Bring'um Young 23
Oral Supremacy
Filth And Fury
Twisted Vision 4
My Daughter's Fucking Blackzilla 9
Cum Fart Cocktails 5
Teenage Heartbreakers
Joey Silvera's Face Fucking, Inc
Gang Bang 5 Part 2
50 To 1 4 Part 2
50 To 1
Smokin Hot
Tight Teen Twats 2
Suck It Dry 3
Slut Puppies 2: Part 2
Slut Puppies 2
Illegal Ass 2
Rich Little Bitch
Barely Legal 62
12 Nasty Girls Masturbating 8
Teenage Anal Princess 5
I Like Black Boys
Gang Bang My Face
Sex Slaves 2
In Thru The Back Door
Joey Silvera: Black Cock Addiction 2
Fuck Slaves
Fashionistas Safado The Challenge Part 2
Fashionistas Safado The Challenge
Swallow My Squirt 4
The Girl Next Door 2
Belladonna: Fetish Fanatic 4: Part 3
Belladonna: Fetish Fanatic 4: Part 2
Belladonna: Fetish Fanatic 4
I'm A Big Girl Now 6

Flawless 10

Cheating Hollywood Wives

Slam It In A Young Whore

Fucking Machines: Take This Job And Shove It

Hogtied: Featuring Sasha Grey

Not Bewitched XXX

We Were Of Innocence

Sasha Grey sex toys
Sasha Grey 3 Holes Doll
Sasha Grey 3 Holes Doll

Sasha Grey UR3 Deep Throat Sucker
Sasha Grey UR3 Deep Throat Sucker

Sasha Grey Cream Pie Pussy
Sasha Grey Cream Pie Pussy

2013-Jun-14  Fantasy Girl Sasha
picture gallery
2012-Jun-17  Mr Skin video
2011-Oct-27  Catalina Cruz
2010-Sep-3  Fantasy Girl
Sasha videos
2010-Apr-22  Glamour Models Gone Bad
picture gallery
more updates

Bookmark to favorites
AddThis Social Bookmark Button

Sasha Grey models for
Andrew Blake Films

Luciano's Centerfold Links
Pink Babes
Babe Dump
Burning Camel
The Bods
That's Fucked

Add to Technorati Favorites

Older Updates
2009-Jan-23  Fantasy Girl
Sasha videos
2009-July-27  Twistys
picture gallery
2009-May-22  Hustler
2008-Sept-23  Neighbor Affair
2008-July-25  Deepthroat Love
2008-July-24  Meat Members
2008-Jan-25  Hell Fire Sex
2007-July-5  Penthouse
picture gallery
2007-June-14  Opening site

Baby Face 4

Sasha Grey's Anatomy

Total Interactive Control Of Sasha Grey

Fuck Sasha Grey

Enter The Peepshow

Seinfeld: A XXX Parody

Pirates #2 - Stagnetti's Revenge

All of Sasha Grey's movies

© 2007-2013